jeudi 10h30 DAY 1A

1 ACCART Bertrand BROUCKMEN’S POKER CLUB
2 ANGLADE BENJAMIN POKER CLUB COTE ARGENT
3 ARCHAMBAULT Christophe SALOON POKER CLUB
4 ARLUISON Jonathan ASSOCIATION CHAMPENOISE DE POKER
5 BALDUCCI Gianni JUVISY POKER CLUB
6 BARRET Hervé SALOON POKER CLUB
7 BEAUDIC Geneviève LOUDEAC POKER CLUB
8 BEAUVIRONNOIS laurent SALOON POKER CLUB
9 BECKER Matthieu PLAISIR POKER TEAM
10 BEGARD gérald PLAISIR POKER TEAM
11 BELLANGER Emmanuel SPORTING POKER TEAM 77
12 BENCHELLOUG NADIA VOVES INSTANT POKER
13 BENNOUR WALID ASBC POKER
14 BERLY MYRIAM NH POKER TEAM
15 BERLY Sébastien NH POKER TEAM
16 BERNARD Mickael ASSOCIATION CHAMPENOISE DE POKER
17 BETHOUARD Christophe NH POKER TEAM
18 BEUZE Laurent JUVISY POKER CLUB
19 BIROLINI Philippe AS POKER BRIE
20 BLANC Michel SALOON POKER CLUB
21 BOCAHUT Philippe AS POKER BRIE
22 BOUQUET Fabrice BENNECOURT POKER CLUB
23 BOUTILLIER bertrand LOUDEAC POKER CLUB
24 BOYER CEDRIC FOYER RURAL DE MOURS SECTION POKER
25 BRANCATO ANGELO AMICAL POKER CLUB (APCV)
26 BRAQUE Thierry FOYER RURAL DE MOURS SECTION POKER
27 CAILLY mathieu VOVES INSTANT POKER
28 CAUSIN CHRISTIAN LOUDEAC POKER CLUB
29 CHARPENTIER Jean-Pierre AMICAL POKER CLUB (APCV)
30 CLAMENS clovis BOZOULS POKER CLUB
31 CLAVIS Damien ASBC POKER
32 COMPERE Mickael POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
33 CORDIOUX Patrice VOVES INSTANT POKER
34 CORUBLE Estelle PLAISIR POKER TEAM
35 COSTE Christophe LES100CF
36 CREMONT yoann LES100CF
37 DA SILVA FRANCK POKER CLUB DE LA COTE D’ARGENT
38 DA SILVA Serge VOVES INSTANT POKER
39 DAUTRY stéphane ASSOCIATION CHAMPENOISE DE POKER
40 D’AVOLA Julie FOYER RURAL DE MOURS SECTION POKER
41 DE SOUSA Philippe JUVISY POKER CLUB
42 DELPLACE Laurent VOVES INSTANT POKER
43 DEMAT victor WARM POKER BEZIERS
44 DESNOS MAXIME POKER CLUB DE LA COTE D’ARGENT
45 DEVULDER Celine POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
46 DIAGUE Adrian FOYER RURAL DE MOURS SECTION POKER
47 DITILYEU Hugo JUVISY POKER CLUB
48 DOBRIGNA Joel POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
49 DOLIGNON Jacques PHENIX POKER ALSACE
50 DOS SANTOS CARDOSO Acacio VOVES INSTANT POKER
51 DOUBLET stevens VOVES INSTANT POKER
52 EGLI Nathalie FOYER RURAL DE MOURS SECTION POKER
53 ETHEVE Johan AS POKER BRIE
54 FOURQUES Joseph POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
55 FRATTA Daniel SLTeam77
56 GAILLARD JACQUELINE SLTeam77
57 GALASSI frederic SALOON POKER CLUB
58 GHIRARD Lionel CARTES SUR TABLE
59 GROSSET-JANIN Xavier POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
60 GUIBOUT-CHATELAIN Alain JUVISY POKER CLUB
61 GUIL raphaël POKER CLUB PLOERMEL
62 GUILLEMOTEAU florence COACH POKER CLUB 95
63 GUILLOTAU JEROME POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
64 HAMERY Nicolas POKER CLUB PLOERMEL
65 HARDY melanie COACH POKER CLUB 95
66 HATTERER Cecile POKER A.S.S.S 67
67 HERVE éric PERIGORD POKER CLUB
68 HYONNE Anthony ASSOCIATION CHAMPENOISE DE POKER
69 JABARD Eric ASSOCIATION CHAMPENOISE DE POKER
70 JARDOT Julien AS POKER BRIE
71 JONCOUR Allan PLAISIR POKER TEAM
72 KARTIGUEYANE Sakthivel JUVISY POKER CLUB
73 KISTNER Alain STRASBOURG POKER CLUB
74 KISTNER Jonathan POKER D’AS 29
75 KOHL Jean-Francois LEVALLOIS POKER CLUB
76 LACOMBE Corinne PERIGORD POKER CLUB
77 LAGACHE DAVID POKER D’AS 29
78 LAMI sabine TNT POKER
79 LAUNAY Claude EXTRA POKER CLUB
80 LE BOULER Anthony COACH POKER CLUB 95
81 LE VAN lionel CARTES SUR TABLE
82 LEBLOND Didier SONS OF POKER
83 LECHAT PAULINE JUVISY POKER CLUB
84 LECHAUVE Christophe FRENCH POKER TEAM 95
85 LELOIR Emeric CHAMPAGNE POKER CLUB
86 LEMAIRE Thierry POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
87 LEMOAL William HARFLEUR POKER CLUB ( HPC)
88 LEMOAL Muriel HARFLEUR POKER CLUB ( HPC)
89 LEONARD Nicolas LES 20 COEURS
90 LEPETRE Daniel BROUCKMEN’S POKER CLUB
91 LETOURNEUR Laurent BENNECOURT POKER CLUB
92 LONGOT Andrée LES 20 COEURS
93 LOPES Carlos PCVE
94 LORI Eric FRENCH POKER TEAM 95
95 LUCAS Sebastien HARFLEUR POKER CLUB ( HPC)
96 LUCAS Sebastien HARFLEUR POKER CLUB ( HPC)
97 MAGEOT Wilfried BENNECOURT POKER CLUB
98 MAI Christophe DRAGONS POKER CLUB
99 MALAGANNE Patrice BENNECOURT POKER CLUB
100 MARCK PAUL HELL’S AS POKER
101 MARTINS CRISTOVAO josé POKER D’AS 29
102 MENNI Mansour POKER SOURDS BORDEAUX
103 MERCADIER Francois SLTeam77
104 MEURANT BASTIEN SLTeam77
105 MICHELIN Laurence POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
106 MOISON Matthias DRAGONS POKER CLUB
107 MONTAGNE Mikael BENNECOURT POKER CLUB
108 NAVARRE Caroline BENNWIHR POKER POUR TOUS
109 NAVARRE Jacques BENNWIHR POKER POUR TOUS
110 NAVETEUX Philippe DRAGONS POKER CLUB
111 OUAS-KARMOUDI OMAR POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
112 OWONA Gregory STRASBOURG POKER CLUB
113 PAMBOUC Sylvain POKER CLUB PLOERMEL
114 PANNETIER alain POKER CLUB PLOERMEL
115 PASTEUR David LES 20 COEURS
116 PELLERIN Adrien LEVALLOIS POKER CLUB
117 PERRAUD alain CARTES SUR TABLE
118 PERRAULT Daniel CHEVRY POKER TEAM
119 PLE Corinne SLTeam77
120 PILLIERE LOIC LES100CF
121 PINCHARD fabrice TNT POKER
122 PIRAS Giancarlo BENNWIHR POKER POUR TOUS
123 PROFICHET Didier KICK’ EURE-BERNAY POKER CLUB
124 QUERNET Patrice CLUB POKER 78
125 RATIER ANNE FRENCH POKER TEAM 95
126 REDON Emie EXTRA POKER CLUB
127 RENAULT Christophe HELL’S AS POKER
128 RENAULT anthony LES 20 COEURS
129 RENOLLEAU Severine POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
130 RIBOT Yann CLUB POKER 78
131 RIBOT Anne-Laure CLUB POKER 78
132 ROCFORT Francoise KICK’ EURE-BERNAY POKER CLUB
133 ROCFORT Daniel KICK’ EURE-BERNAY POKER CLUB
134 RODRIGUES PINTO fatima PCVE
135 RODRIGUEZ melchior WARM POKER BEZIERS
136 ROSER Daniel POKER A.S.S.S 67
137 RUBIO Mickael PCVE
138 SALIOU JEAN-YVES SLTeam77
139 SALLES SEVERINE BOZOULS POKER CLUB
140 SAN JUAN Alex BENNWIHR POKER POUR TOUS
141 SANTILLI CARLO TNT POKER
142 SAUTREUIL Pascal LES 20 COEURS
143 SCHMITT Pierre BENNWIHR POKER POUR TOUS
144 SCHORP PATRICK PHENIX POKER ALSACE
145 SENVERT MARC TNT POKER
146 SEYMAN GABRIEL CHEVRY POKER TEAM
147 SIGAUD Eric CHEVRY POKER TEAM
148 ANGELY Benoît POKER CLUB PLOERMEL
149 SOULIYAVONG Somboun CHEVRY POKER TEAM
150 SOUMARE Mia LES 20 COEURS
151 STANISLAS Ursula DRAGONS POKER CLUB
152 STAUDER Christophe BENNWIHR POKER POUR TOUS
153 STOCKER Regis EXTRA POKER CLUB
154 TAROT Gilles CLUB NEAUPHLEEN DE POKER
155 TASSON Eric CLUB NEAUPHLEEN DE POKER
156 TEFFOT Eric LES 20 COEURS
157 TEISSEDRE gerard COACH POKER CLUB 95
158 TIRLOY Nicolas EXTRA POKER CLUB
159 TIRLOY PEYRAL Juliette EXTRA POKER CLUB
160 TLEMCANI Frederic FRENCH POKER TEAM 95
161 TRIDIEC Marc EXTRA POKER CLUB
162 TRKULJA Pierre PCVE
163 VADENNE Olivier CLUB POKER 78
164 VAUGARNI ERIC COACH POKER CLUB 95
165 VAVIN francois LES 20 COEURS
166 WINTER Thierry POKER CLUB LONGJUMEAU
167 WISSALZER Fabrice EXTRA POKER CLUB